1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Progeny

Tools

Kingsleah La Dolce Vita

Kingsleah La Dolce Vita

Kingsleah La Dolce Vita, Skokloster 2010
Alias: Evita
Sex: Bitch
After: Kingsleah Stairways To Heaven
Under: Kingsleah Drama Queen
Born: 2006-10-06
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Kingsleah & Marie Jubran Leksell
*Deceased*

Evita produced a beautiful litter with Kid Sox, with several Champions around the globe.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Kingsleah Stairways To Heaven Quom Patouts On BourbonSBIS AUST Ch Karakush True Blue
AUST Ch Dzum Alice Blue Bonnett
Swedish Champion Kingsleah StarlightInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue Print
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of Smokey
Kingsleah Drama QueenSwedish & Danish Champion Mr Sandman's Tell A ZcoopDKUCH FINUCH INTUCH NUCH SUCH El Khyrias Zcoop Of The Year
Quom Whistlebait Wanda
Swed, Norw & Danish Ch, NordicWinner-00 Kingsleah Dancing QueenInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue Print
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Smoke Gets In Your Eyes