1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Progeny

Tools

Kingsleah Drama Queen

Kingsleah Drama Queen

Kingsleah Drama Queen first show.
Alias: Mimmi
Sex: Bitch
After: Swedish & Danish Champion Mr Sandman's Tell A Zcoop
Under: Swed, Norw & Danish Ch, NordicWinner-00 Kingsleah Dancing Queen
Born: 2004-04-19
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Gunilla Holmgren
*Deceased*

Mimmi at her first show handled by Conny Andersson.

Mimmi is one of our best brood bitches. She has a very social character with a great personality. Dam of multi champions.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Swedish & Danish Champion Mr Sandman's Tell A ZcoopDKUCH FINUCH INTUCH NUCH SUCH El Khyrias Zcoop Of The YearDKUCH INTUCH KBHV-91 NLCH WW-89 Boxadan Xercise Makes Master
NUCH SUCH El Khyrias Private Collection
Quom Whistlebait Wanda Kelzarki Marsianin
Quom Xrated Aktryce
Swed, Norw & Danish Ch, NordicWinner-00 Kingsleah Dancing QueenInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch QamariĀ“s Rainbow Rider
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Smoke Gets In Your EyesSwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen