1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Swedish, Danish & Estonian Champion
Kingsleah Knocking T´Sox Off

Kingsleah Knocking T´Sox Off

Kingsleah Knocking T´Sox Off
Alias: Kenzo
Sex: Dog
After: World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of Jhanzi
Under: Kingsleah La Dolce Vita
Born: 2010-10-26
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Marita Sjödin, Motala

Kenzo won his first CAC at the Swedish Kennel Club All Breeds show in Åland 7 August 2013.

Congratulations owner/handler Marita Sjödin!

CAC, CACIB, BOB & Group 3 went to Kingsleah Knocking T´ Sox Off "Kenzo" in Vejen, Denmark June 21, 2015.

CAC in Borås, June 28, 2015.

CAC & Swedish Champion in Köping, July 18, 2015. He won all three CAC´s in a row.

CAC & BOS in Estonia, October 2015.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of JhanziGrand New Zealand & Grand Australian CH Aviva T Cutting EdgeGrand Australian Champion Seistan´s Heart T´Beat
SBIS Multi BIS Australian CH Aviva Venezia
New Zealand Champion Lali Thuk Star of JhanziWorld Champion Kingsleah Blue Star
New Zealand CH Summer Skies Of Jhanzi
Kingsleah La Dolce Vita Kingsleah Stairways To Heaven Quom Patouts On Bourbon
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Starlight
Kingsleah Drama QueenSwedish & Danish Champion Mr Sandman's Tell A Zcoop
Swed, Norw & Danish Ch, NordicWinner-00 Kingsleah Dancing Queen