1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Swedish Champion
Kingsleah Smoke Scream

Kingsleah Smoke Scream

Kingsleah Smoke Scream
Alias: Lisa
Sex: Bitch
After: Swedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Under: Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen
Born: 1989-07-28
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Kitte Karlsson, Sweden
*Deceased*

Lisa was a BOB-winner and a championproducer.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Swedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic AceSBIS AUST Ch Pierhelo CointreauMulti SBIS AUST CH Kabiks Limelite Of Aries
Pierhelo Mopet Popette
Multi SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Raushan Copa CabanaMulti SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Khandhu Laser Litefoot
AUCH Raushan Wanton Affair
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke ScreenMulti SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Khandhu Laser LitefootAUST Ch Alaqadar De Fauves
AUCH Raushan Talitha Cumi
Universe Zizanie Azravi Little Bigman
Universe Angel Onight