1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Belle Of The Ball

Kingsleah Belle Of The Ball

Kingsleah Belle of the Ball, 18 months
Alias: Venla
Sex: Bitch
After: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Pride Of The Ritz
Under: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Black Smoke
Born: 2007-04-01
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Sari Laakso & Marjo Furu, Finland

We wish Sari and Marjo good luck with Venla!



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Swedish Champion Kingsleah Pride Of The RitzAM CH Pahlavi Puttin'on The Ritz Shirkden Shazam
Alarickhan's Jehada Pahlavi
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Smoke Gets In Your EyesSwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Black SmokeAm, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' GunUSA Ch Seistan's Makin' A Killin' Jc
USA Ch Raffica Smoke Gets N' Yr Eyes
Kingsleah KahluaSwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen