1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Eloise

Kingsleah Eloise

Kingsleah Eloise & Alex
Alias: Liz
Sex: Bitch
After: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Pride Of The Ritz
Under: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Black Smoke
Born: 2007-04-01
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Alex Breton, Germany

We wish Alex the very best with miss Eloise!

Liz started to win the puppyclasses in Germany.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Swedish Champion Kingsleah Pride Of The RitzAM CH Pahlavi Puttin'on The Ritz Shirkden Shazam
Alarickhan's Jehada Pahlavi
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Smoke Gets In Your EyesSwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Black SmokeAm, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' GunUSA Ch Seistan's Makin' A Killin' Jc
USA Ch Raffica Smoke Gets N' Yr Eyes
Kingsleah KahluaSwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen