1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Progeny

Tools

Swedish Champion
Kingsleah Black Smoke

Kingsleah Black Smoke

Kingsleah Black Smoke
Alias: Elle
Sex: Bitch
After: Am, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' Gun
Under: Kingsleah Kahlua
Born: 2000-04-23
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Ilse Lindblom och Magnus Andersson, Sala
*Deceased*

Elle is a very obediant working-girl as well as a Champion of Beauty.

Hips X-rayed A-A (excellent).

Elbows X-rayed 0-0.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Am, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' GunUSA Ch Seistan's Makin' A Killin' JcUSA Ch Jorogz' Heart Breaker
Atavi Seradrift
USA Ch Raffica Smoke Gets N' Yr Eyes Yucatan Gran Maniere Stevmar
Raffica's State Of The Heart
Kingsleah KahluaSwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic AceSBIS AUST Ch Pierhelo Cointreau
Multi SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Raushan Copa Cabana
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke ScreenMulti SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Khandhu Laser Litefoot
Universe Zizanie