1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Sweet Heart

Kingsleah Sweet Heart

Kingsleah Sweet Heart, 6 weeks
Alias: Fiona
Sex: Bitch
After: Kingsleah Blueberry Breeze
Under: American Bronze GRAND Ch, American, Swedish, Danish, Finnish, Norwegian, Nordic & International (CIB) Champion Kingsleah Blue Heart
Born: 2017-03-17
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Marie Jubran Leksell & Kingsleah



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Kingsleah Blueberry Breeze INT & NORDIC, Danish, Croatian, Slovak & USA CH, SE V-12 Khaos d´AramSwedish, Danish, Finnish, Nordic CH Jangels Cadiblack
Swedish CH, SE LCCH Khaos Tomorrow Never Dies
Kingsleah HarmoniaWorld Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of Jhanzi
Risis du Domaine des Crepinettes
American Bronze GRAND Ch, American, Swedish, Danish, Finnish, Norwegian, Nordic & International (CIB) Champion Kingsleah Blue HeartWorld Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of JhanziGrand New Zealand & Grand Australian CH Aviva T Cutting Edge
New Zealand Champion Lali Thuk Star of Jhanzi
Golddragon Fly So HighSpanish Champion Golddragon Taylor Smart
Spanish Champion Thais du Menuel Galopin