1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. News
American Champion

Kingsleah Heart Of Gold

Kingsleah Heart of Gold, BOS
Alias: Marcus
Sex: Dog
After: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Blueberry Breeze
Under: American Bronze GRAND Ch, American, Swedish, Danish, Finnish, Norwegian, Nordic & International (CIB) Champion Kingsleah Blue Heart
Born: 2017-03-17
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Deanne Reiser, USA

Marcus gained his American champion title quickly.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Swedish Champion Kingsleah Blueberry Breeze INT & NORDIC, Danish, Croatian, Slovak & USA CH, SE V-12 Khaos d´AramSwedish, Danish, Finnish, Nordic CH Jangels Cadiblack
Swedish CH, SE LCCH Khaos Tomorrow Never Dies
Kingsleah HarmoniaWorld Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of Jhanzi
Risis du Domaine des Crepinettes
American Bronze GRAND Ch, American, Swedish, Danish, Finnish, Norwegian, Nordic & International (CIB) Champion Kingsleah Blue HeartWorld Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of JhanziGrand New Zealand & Grand Australian CH Aviva T Cutting Edge
New Zealand Champion Lali Thuk Star of Jhanzi
Golddragon Fly So HighSpanish Champion Golddragon Taylor Smart
Spanish Champion Thais du Menuel Galopin