1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Swedish Champion
Kingsleah Advocaat

Kingsleah Advocaat

Kingsleah Advocaat
Alias: Adde
Sex: Dog
After: Swedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Under: Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen
Born: 1993-06-12
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Lena Andersson, Karlskrona
*Deceased*



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Swedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic AceSBIS AUST Ch Pierhelo CointreauMulti SBIS AUST CH Kabiks Limelite Of Aries
Pierhelo Mopet Popette
Multi SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Raushan Copa CabanaMulti SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Khandhu Laser Litefoot
AUCH Raushan Wanton Affair
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke ScreenMulti SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Khandhu Laser LitefootAUST Ch Alaqadar De Fauves
AUCH Raushan Talitha Cumi
Universe Zizanie Azravi Little Bigman
Universe Angel Onight