1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Sugar´N Cream

Kingsleah Sugar´N Cream

Kingsleah Sugar´N Cream
Alias: Inez
Sex: Bitch
After: Multi Champion Yesterday, Today And Tomorrow
Under: Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen
Born: 1991-10-19
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Eija Kontio, Finland
*Deceased*

Specialty CAC & BOS-winner in Finland.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Multi Champion Yesterday, Today And TomorrowAM CH Pahlavi Puttin'on The Ritz Shirkden Shazam
Alarickhan's Jehada Pahlavi
FINV-88 INTUCH NORDUCH NV-89-90 SV-90 El Khyrias Never The LessInternational & Nordic Ch BIS/SBIS Rahzmundah Psidium
NUCH SUCH El Khyrias X-Hansia
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke ScreenMulti SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Khandhu Laser LitefootAUST Ch Alaqadar De Fauves
AUCH Raushan Talitha Cumi
Universe Zizanie Azravi Little Bigman
Universe Angel Onight