1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Swedish Champion
Kingsleah Solid Gold

Kingsleah Solid Gold


Alias: Simon
Sex: Dog
After: Multi Champion Yesterday, Today And Tomorrow
Under: Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen
Born: 1991-10-19
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Yvonne Hedlund, Valbo
*Deceased*

Simon was a multi CAC-winner from Junior-classes and a multi BOB-winner.


Pedigree

Multi Champion Yesterday, Today And TomorrowAM CH Pahlavi Puttin'on The Ritz Shirkden Shazam
Alarickhan's Jehada Pahlavi
FINV-88 INTUCH NORDUCH NV-89-90 SV-90 El Khyrias Never The LessInternational & Nordic Ch BIS/SBIS Rahzmundah Psidium
NUCH SUCH El Khyrias X-Hansia
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke ScreenMulti SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Khandhu Laser LitefootAUST Ch Alaqadar De Fauves
AUCH Raushan Talitha Cumi
Universe Zizanie Azravi Little Bigman
Universe Angel Onight