1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Heaven And Hell

Kingsleah Heaven And Hell

Kingsleah Heaven And Hell
Alias: Liz
Sex: Bitch
After: Quom Patouts On Bourbon
Under: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Starlight
Born: 1999-04-11
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Brice Saint Claire, Reunion Islands, France
*Deceased*

Liz was exported to Brice Saint Claire, France, residing on the exotic Reunion Island outside Africa, where she produced a litter.

Liz is a R-CAC and R-CACIB winner.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Quom Patouts On BourbonSBIS AUST Ch Karakush True BlueAUST CH Kelzarki Blue Spruce
Khandhu Trapeze
AUST Ch Dzum Alice Blue Bonnett Coastwind Orca
Doyen Chamaeleon
Swedish Champion Kingsleah StarlightInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch QamariĀ“s Rainbow Rider
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen