1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Pretty Woman

Kingsleah Pretty Woman

Kingsleah Pretty Woman
Alias: Vivianne
Sex: Bitch
After: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Pride Of The Ritz
Under: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of Smokey
Born: 1997-01-28
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Gunilla Holmgren
*Deceased*

Vivianne won the Intermediate class at the Skokloster Specialty in 1998.

CAC & R-CACIB-winner, very sparely shown.

Our "Grand Old Lady" Vivianne lived happily with us for 14 years when we sadly had to let her go.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Swedish Champion Kingsleah Pride Of The RitzAM CH Pahlavi Puttin'on The Ritz Shirkden Shazam
Alarickhan's Jehada Pahlavi
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Smoke Gets In Your EyesSwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic AceSBIS AUST Ch Pierhelo Cointreau
Multi SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Raushan Copa Cabana
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke ScreenMulti SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Khandhu Laser Litefoot
Universe Zizanie