1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Norwegian Champion
Kingsleah Passion Of The Ritz

Kingsleah Passion Of The Ritz


Alias: Kenzo
Sex: Dog
After: AM CH Pahlavi Puttin'on The Ritz
Under: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Smoke Gets In Your Eyes
Born: 1993-10-26
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Erland Solbakken, Norway
*Deceased*


Pedigree

AM CH Pahlavi Puttin'on The Ritz Shirkden ShazamUSA & CAN CH Zuvenda Razcym
Shirkden's Libra Of Ashan
Alarickhan's Jehada Pahlavi Mecca's Falstaff
GBCH Khalife Cricket V A Larickhan
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Smoke Gets In Your EyesSwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic AceSBIS AUST Ch Pierhelo Cointreau
Multi SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Raushan Copa Cabana
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke ScreenMulti SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Khandhu Laser Litefoot
Universe Zizanie