1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Faysal

Kingsleah Faysal

Faysal, 13 months
Alias: Faysal (Ulf)
Sex: Dog
After: Portuges, Norwegian, Swedish, Danish, Nordic & Int Ch, JWorldWinner 2001 Storm-Warning De Golddragon
Under: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Made In Heaven
Born: 2005-07-17
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren
Owner: Håvard Oterhals, Norway
*Deceased*

Pictured at 6 & 13 weeks, 8 & 13 months.

We are very pleased that Faysal went to live near his cousin Kingsleah Maffioso "Ulric" in the north of Norway.

We wish Håvard the very best with Ulf (Faysal´s new name)!



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Portuges, Norwegian, Swedish, Danish, Nordic & Int Ch, JWorldWinner 2001 Storm-Warning De GolddragonFrench, Spanish, Portuguese, Gibraltar, Luxemburg, Italian, International, Mexican, Las Americas and Caribian, Canadian & USA Ch, World Winner 1999 License To Thrill De TchekanaUSA Ch Shekinah Justice Prevails
French Ch E'Licence To Kill De Tchekana
Jahrog I Think You Got My NumberSpanish Ch Afgahdan's Buffalo Bill
Ch Rastamans Positive Vibrations
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Made In Heaven Quom Patouts On BourbonSBIS AUST Ch Karakush True Blue
AUST Ch Dzum Alice Blue Bonnett
Swedish Champion Kingsleah StarlightInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue Print
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of Smokey