1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. News
SUCH

Illusion Do Vale Negro


Alias: Boogie
Sex: Dog
After: Canadian, Portugese & USA Ch Gini's E Magnus Rex Of Foxrun
Under: PTCH Magnolia Do Vale Negro
Born: 1978-01-31
Breeder: Carla Molinari, Portugal
Owner: Gunilla Holmgren & Christer M├Ąttik, Jildirim
*Deceased*


Pedigree

Canadian, Portugese & USA Ch Gini's E Magnus Rex Of Foxrun
PTCH Magnolia Do Vale Negro