1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Progeny

Tools

Nord Uch
Jildirim Aint Misbehaven

Jildirim Aint Misbehaven


Alias: Zaza
Sex: Bitch
After: SUCH Illusion Do Vale Negro
Under: SUCH Jildirim Mojo Hannah
Born: 1983-03-14
Breeder: Crister M├Ąttik, Kennel Jildrim
Owner: Gunilla Holmgren
*Deceased*

Zaza was a Multi BOB-winner.

Zaza was the Top Afghanbitch in Sweden several years in the mid 80's.


Pedigree

SUCH Illusion Do Vale NegroCanadian, Portugese & USA Ch Gini's E Magnus Rex Of Foxrun
PTCH Magnolia Do Vale Negro
SUCH Jildirim Mojo HannahSUCH Coastwind Axis
SUCH Fermoy Black PearlAUST Ch Coastwind Holyman