1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Ellen Betrix

Kingsleah Ellen Betrix

Kingsleah Ellen Betrix
Alias: Sarah
Sex: Bitch
After: Swedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Under: Swedish Champion Khaos' Foxy Lady Of Kingsleah
Born: 1990-09-20
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Eija Kontio, Finland
*Deceased*

Kingsleah Ellen Betrix was sold to Eija Kontio in Finland.

She was a championproducer.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Swedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic AceSBIS AUST Ch Pierhelo CointreauMulti SBIS AUST CH Kabiks Limelite Of Aries
Pierhelo Mopet Popette
Multi SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Raushan Copa CabanaMulti SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Khandhu Laser Litefoot
AUCH Raushan Wanton Affair
Swedish Champion Khaos' Foxy Lady Of KingsleahInternational & Nordic Champion Abanda-AzulInt & Nord Ch El Khyrias Possible Winner
S Ch Easy-Rider
Swedish Champion Star-Line SimunaNuch, Such Vagabond
Oskani's Darya