1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Hot Miss Honey Pot

Kingsleah Hot Miss Honey Pot

Tammsvik 2004
Alias: Blueberry
Sex: Bitch
After: Am, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' Gun
Under: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Starlight
Born: 2000-04-27
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Chris Bagshaw, England
*Deceased*

Blåbär was a CAC-winner in Sweden when she moved to Chris Bagshaw in England ...



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Am, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' GunUSA Ch Seistan's Makin' A Killin' JcUSA Ch Jorogz' Heart Breaker
Atavi Seradrift
USA Ch Raffica Smoke Gets N' Yr Eyes Yucatan Gran Maniere Stevmar
Raffica's State Of The Heart
Swedish Champion Kingsleah StarlightInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch Qamari´s Rainbow Rider
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen