1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Progeny

Tools

Swedish Champion
Kingsleah Stardust

Kingsleah Stardust

Kingsleah Stardust
Alias: Jasmin
Sex: Bitch
After: International & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue Print
Under: Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of Smokey
Born: 1995-04-22
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
*Deceased*

Jasmin is a sister to Svinto and she produced two litters, one at Japonicas and one at Al-Dahnas in Norway.

Multi BIS Am, Can & Korean Ch, Japonicas Barrel of a Gun "Blue" was much loved by John Kim in Korea.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

International & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch Qamari´s Rainbow RiderUSA Ch Jeherans Aqcent Of Qamari
USA CH Qamari's Charming Alibi
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight BlueAUST CH Kelzarki Blue Spruce
AUST CH Xenopho San Francisco
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic AceSBIS AUST Ch Pierhelo Cointreau
Multi SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Raushan Copa Cabana
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke ScreenMulti SBIS/BIS & AUST Ch Khandhu Laser Litefoot
Universe Zizanie