1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Progeny

Tools

Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & INT CH
Xciting Rattle N´Hum

Xciting Rattle N´Hum

Xciting Rattle N´Hum, Ntl BIS 2013
Alias: Otto
Sex: Dog
After: Swedish Champion Oshanameh´s Is The Pope Catholic
Under: Swedish & Estonian Champion Xciting Miss Devil in Dior
Born: 2011-04-30
Breeder: Carina Ekwall, Sweden
Owner: Jan Törnblom & Joakim Ohlsson, Stockholm
*Deceased*

Otto is a BIS & BISS Winner.

National Specialty Winner (Skokloster) 2013 under judge Kelly de Meijer (Thuja) NL. (See photo)



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Swedish Champion Oshanameh´s Is The Pope CatholicSwed & Fin Ch Oshanameh´s A Son of BastyMulti Ch, WW-98 Boxadan Double Trouble
Estonian Ch Boxadan I Better Ask Mum
Oshanameh´s Elixir of LifeUSA & CAN CH Genesis-Ambelike Black Ice
Boxadan Know Me To Love Me
Swedish & Estonian Champion Xciting Miss Devil in DiorSwedish, Danish, Finnish, Nordic CH Jangels CadiblackAm, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' Gun
Jacosta Sahara
Swedish Champion Xciting Xplore Your Fantasy USA CHampion Genesis-Ambelike Silvercharm
Swedish Champion Xciting Heart of Gold