1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Finnish Champion
Kingsleah Muraco

Kingsleah Muraco

Kingsleah Muraco, 7,5 weeks
Alias: Irwin
Sex: Dog
After: World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of Jhanzi
Under: Swedish CH, FDI, HTMI, RLD N Kingsleah Crazy Horse
Born: 2013-05-11
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Kristiina Salonen, Finland
*Deceased*

Irwin gained his Finnish Championtitle very quickly.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

World Winner 2011, World Winner 2009, Multi SBIS New Zealand, Swedish, Danish, Norwegian, Nordic & International Champion Star´T Cutting Trax of JhanziGrand New Zealand & Grand Australian CH Aviva T Cutting EdgeGrand Australian Champion Seistan´s Heart T´Beat
SBIS Multi BIS Australian CH Aviva Venezia
New Zealand Champion Lali Thuk Star of JhanziWorld Champion Kingsleah Blue Star
New Zealand CH Summer Skies Of Jhanzi
Swedish CH, FDI, HTMI, RLD N Kingsleah Crazy Horse Kingsleah Made In France Kingsleah Stairways To Heaven
New Waves De Darjeeling
Kingsleah Drama QueenSwedish & Danish Champion Mr Sandman's Tell A Zcoop
Swed, Norw & Danish Ch, NordicWinner-00 Kingsleah Dancing Queen