1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Black Spice

Kingsleah Black Spice

Kingsleah Black Spice 6 weeks
Alias: Spicey
Sex: Bitch
After: Multi SBIS/BIS German & Lux JCH, German DWZRV & VDH, Lux, French, Hungarian, Swedish, Swiss, Finnish, Austrian & Int CH Khafka´s Spice Is Hot
Under: Pretty-Woman De Darjeeling
Born: 2008-06-04
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Andrea Wöhler, Germany

We wish Andrea a great future with Black Spice!



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Multi SBIS/BIS German & Lux JCH, German DWZRV & VDH, Lux, French, Hungarian, Swedish, Swiss, Finnish, Austrian & Int CH Khafka´s Spice Is HotFrench, Spanish,Portuguese, American & Caribe, Gran Brazilian and World Winner 2004 Khafka´s Song Sung BlueFrench, Spanish, Portuguese, Gibraltar, Luxemburg, Italian, International, Mexican, Las Americas and Caribian, Canadian & USA Ch, World Winner 1999 License To Thrill De Tchekana
Multi CH Let It Be de Tchekana
Aust CH Jacosta Hot N`SpiceyAust CH Jacosta Wrenagade in Red
USA & Aust CH Nazira´s Cold Days Night
Pretty-Woman De DarjeelingAm, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' GunUSA Ch Seistan's Makin' A Killin' Jc
USA Ch Raffica Smoke Gets N' Yr Eyes
East Of Eden De TchekanaUSA Ch Cachemire De Tchekana
FRCH INTUCH Bagaya De Tchekana