1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah My Blue Way

Kingsleah My Blue Way

Bluebrindle girl 6 weeks
Alias: Myra
Sex: Bitch
After: World Champion Kingsleah Blue Star
Under: Risis du Domaine des Crepinettes
Born: 2007-09-05
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
Owner: Gerhard Radeck, Germany
*Deceased*

We wish Gerhard the very best with lovely Myra!



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

World Champion Kingsleah Blue StarInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch Qamari´s Rainbow Rider
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen
Risis du Domaine des Crepinettes Kingsleah Stairways To Heaven Quom Patouts On Bourbon
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Starlight
Pretty-Woman De DarjeelingAm, Swedish, Norwegian, Slov & Int Ch Raffica's Smokin' Gun
East Of Eden De Tchekana