1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Tools

No Milk Today De Darjeeling

No Milk Today De Darjeeling

No Milk Today de Darjeeling
Alias: Carly
Sex: Bitch
After: French & International CH I'tilim M'dohm Du Mont Isis
Under: East Of Eden De Tchekana
Born: 1997-07-23
Breeder: Marc & Danielle Millier, France
Owner: Kingsleah & Yvonne Hedlund, Gävle
*Deceased*

Carly was imported to be bred to Svinto, unfortunately she never got any puppies.



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger viewClick thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

French & International CH I'tilim M'dohm Du Mont IsisInternational CH Kabik's Alimar Prerogative Alimar's Bold Arrangement
American & Canadian CH Kabik's Final Fling
Spanish, French & Internationell Ch Biou San Blue Love Du Mont IsisFrench & International CH Real Blue Love Du Lob Nor
Saelle-Blue Des Codres D'or
East Of Eden De TchekanaUSA Ch Cachemire De TchekanaESCH FRCH INTUCH Kaliphna's Kudos De Tchekana
INTUCH Taiti De Tchekana
FRCH INTUCH Bagaya De TchekanaCACH INTUCH USCH Kassans The Impresario
FRCH INTUCH Kassans The Diva