1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Progeny

Tools

Such
Mr Sandman's Send Me A Dream

Mr Sandman's Send Me A Dream

Mr Sandman's Send Me A Dream
Alias: Julia
Sex: Bitch
After: Such Syringa Somewhere Over The Rainbow
Under: Quom Whistlebait Wanda
Born: 1995-02-18
Breeder: Tore Sandström och Richard Hagman, Gävle
Owner: Gunilla Holmgren
*Deceased*



Pictures

Click thumbnail for larger view

Pedigree

Such Syringa Somewhere Over The RainbowInternational & Nordic Ch BIS/SBIS Rahzmundah PsidiumAUST CH Quom Starspangldbanner
Calahorra Magnolia
Such Syringa Seventh-HeavenNORDUCH Scanoramas Scanscope
Samantha
Quom Whistlebait Wanda Kelzarki Marsianin
Coastwind Narcissus
Quom Xrated AktryceAUST Ch Quom Whodares Wins
AUch Xenopho Hey Louise