1. Home
  2. Afghans
  3. Litters
  4. For Sale
  5. Arabian Horses
  6. News
  7. Links
  8. Contact

Parents

Siblings

Tools

Kingsleah Millennium Queen

Kingsleah Millennium Queen


Alias: Queenie
Sex: Bitch
After: Quom Patouts On Bourbon
Under: Kingsleah Look At A Star
Born: 2000-01-01
Breeder: Gunilla Holmgren, Kennel Kingsleah
*Deceased*


Pedigree

Quom Patouts On BourbonSBIS AUST Ch Karakush True BlueAUST CH Kelzarki Blue Spruce
Khandhu Trapeze
AUST Ch Dzum Alice Blue Bonnett Coastwind Orca
Doyen Chamaeleon
Kingsleah Look At A StarInternational & Nordic Ch Gold'n Copper Blue PrintSBIS/BIS USA & CAN Ch QamariĀ“s Rainbow Rider
Swedish & Norwegian Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue
Swedish Champion Kingsleah Footprints Of SmokeySwedish Champion Khandhu Acrobatic Ace
Multi SBIS Aust, International & Nordic Ch, Norweigan Winner-88 Khandhu Smoke Screen